clients

13 Wentworth Selborne Chambers

AAP Telecommunications

Abbott Tout Harper & Blain

Aboriginal Affairs Victoria

Accel Group

Accenture Pty Ltd

ACT Magistrates Court

Adelaide Banner Pty Ltd

AER Foundation

Airservices Australia

AIDAB Melbourne

Alba Capital Partners

Albury Museum

ALH Electrical

American Apparel

AMP

Anderson Consulting

Ansett

ANZ

APPEA

Arafura Pty Ltd

Arts Victoria

Arthur Andersen

Arton Holdings

Asciano

Ashe Morgan Winthrop

Ashington Group

AT Cocks and Partners Pty Ltd

Attorney-General’s Department

Augdome Holdings Pty Ltd

AusAID

Austcorp Pty Ltd

Australand Corporation Pty Limited

Australia Post

Australian Bureau of Statistics

Australian Chamber of Commerce

Australian Competition and Consumer Commission

Australian Cultural Development Corporation

Australian Customs & Border Protection Services

Australian Construction Services

Australian Federal Police

Australian Film Finance Corporation Ltd

Australian Fisheries Management Authority

Australian Government Solicitor

Australian Grand Prix Corporation

Australian Health Insurance Association

Australian Hearing

Australian Heritage Commission

Australian Hotels Association

Australian Institute of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Studies

Australian National Audit Office

Australian National University

Australian Property Custodian Holdings

Australian Prudential Regulation Authority

Australian Securities and Investments Commission

Australian Super Developments

Australian Taxation Office

Australian Trade Commission

Australian Trucking Association

Austrian Embassy

Austwin Group Pty Ltd

Ausvest Holdings Pty Ltd

AV Jennings

AV Super

AXA

Axis Hairdressing

Bacardi Lion

Balmoral Grove

Bank of Melbourne

Baptcare

Barocca Café

Baulderstone Hornibrook Pty Ltd

Bavarian Bier Cafe

BDO Nelson Parkhill

BDP

Beaconhills Country Golf Club

Becton Corporation Pty Ltd

Bell Buckle Securities

BHP Billiton

Big Brothers, Big Sisters

Blacktown Medical Centre

Blades Menswear

Blake Dawson

Blue Star Group

Blue Star Print

Booz & Co

Boroondara City Council

Bovis LendLease

Breastscreen

Buderim Garden Village

Built

Burns Bridge Australia Pty Ltd

Business Council of Australia

Byblos Investments

Cafe 54C

Cafe Bazzart

Canadian Consulate

Canberra Business Council

Canberra Convention Bureau

Canberra International Airport

Canberra Museum

Cancer Council of Victoria

Candeliver

Candata

Capability

Capital Airport Group

Capital Insurance Brokers

Capital Property Group

Catholic Archdiocese of Melbourne

Catholic Church Insurances

Catholic Education Office

CB Richard Ellis

Cedar Court Hospital

Celcius House Trust

Centre for Eye Research

Centrelink

Challenger Financial Services Group

Champions Bistro

Chandler McLeod

Charles Sturt University

Charter Hall

Chatswood City Council

Chief Defence Scientists

Chris Chenoweth

Circle International

CITE

Citibank

City of Ballarat

City of Canterbury

City of Melbourne

City of Port Phillip

City of Stonnington

City of Yarra

Civic Securities

Civil Aviation Safety Authority

Claude Neon

Clayton Utz

CMPS&F Pty Ltd

Coca Cola Amatil

Coles Myer

Colliers International

Colonial First State Property

Comcare

Community Housing Canberra

Compass Building Society

Computing Developments

ConnectEast Pty Ltd

Consolidated Builders Pty Ltd

Construction Control

Coopers & Lybrand

Cordiner King Hever

Corporate Express

Corrs Chambers Westgarth

Country Women’s Association

Crawfords Group Pty Ltd

Crib Point Refinery

CRS Australia

CRS Computershare

Cuthel & Bigg

Czar Enterprises

Daiwa Casino

Dalton’s Book Shop

Daratech

Davies & Collison

DBR Investments

DB RREEF Funds Management Limited

Deakin University

Deloitte

Department of Agriculture, Fisheries & Forestry

Department of Climate Change & Energy Efficiency

Department of Commerce

Department of Communications Information Technology & the Arts

Department of Defence

Department of Disability, Housing & Community Services ACT

Department of Education & Early Childhood Development VIC

Department of Education, Employment & Workplace Relations

Department of Education, Science and Training

Department of Education, Youth & Family Services ACT

Department of the Environment and Heritage

Department of Families, Housing, Community Services & Indigenous Affairs

Department of Finance and Deregulation

Department of Health and Community Services

Department of Health & Aged Care

Department of Human Services

Department of Immigration & Citizenship

Department of Industrial Relations

Department of Industry Tourism and Resources

Department of Infrastructure & Transport

Department of Justice

Department of Labour & Industry

Department of Natural  Resources and Environment

Department of Planning and Development

Department of Parliamentary Services

Department of Primary Industries and Energy Information Technology

Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet

Department of Services, Technology & Administration

Department of Sustainability and the Environment

Department of Sport & Recreation

Department of Transport and Regional Services

Department of Transport and Communications

Department of Treasury & Finance

Department of Workplace Relations

Deutsche Bank

DEXUS Property Group

Diamond Cut Lingerie

Dickson Limited

Dixon Advisory

DLA Phillips Fox

Docklands Authority

Dowse Projects

Dunhill Management

Duxton Pty Ltd

Dymocks

Egon Zehnder International

Elders Finance

Embassy of Brazil

Embassy of the Russian Federation

Emergency Services Agency

Emergency Services Superannuation scheme

Environment Australia

Ernst & Young

Eureka Funds Management

FAI Insurance

Fair Work Ombudsman

Federal Council of Automotive Industries

Fernwood Fitness

First Australian Capital

Fisheries Research and Development Corporation

Fluor Daniel

Freshweb

Friendly Companions of Jesus

Future Fund Management

Gail Kinsella & Co

Gas & Fuel

Geo Bindley

Gersh House

Gill, Kane and Brophy

Girl Guides Australia

Goodwin & Kenyan

Grand Hotel Group

Grief Education Centre

Guides Victoria

Halliburton KBR

Harper Group

Haworth Australia Pty Ltd

Hays Personnel Services

HBC

Healthland Fitness International

Hellenic Club

Her Majesty’s Theatre

High Court of Australia

HiSoft Computers

Holding Redlich

Holeproof

Holmesglen TAFE

Host Marriott Airport Concessions

Housing NSW

Hyatt Hotels

IBIS

I.B.J. Australia Bank Limited

Imagine Menswear

Industry Superannuation Property Trust

InFront

Inland Consultants

Insurance and Superannuation Commission

Investa Property Group

IP Australia

ISIS

Japara Holdings Pty Ltd

JB Were

JCD Australia

J.P. Morgan

JG Service

JLW

John Curtain School of Medical Research

Jones Lang LaSalle

Justice Nominees Pty Ltd

KDN Group

Kimberley Securities

Kingsleys Group

Kingston Apartments

KordaMentha

Knight Frank

KPMG

Kraft

La Trobe University

Laguna Village

Lancia Holdings

Land Victoria

Landcom

Le Max Group

Le Meridien

Legal and General

Levies Management Unit

Liberal Party of Victoria

Lifeline Australia

Linuxcare

LJHooker Commercial

Luscombe & Partners

Lustig and Moar

MAB Corporation

Macquarie Bank Limited

Madowla Park Pty Ltd

Mahony Galvin Rylah

Manteena

Marcus Clarke

Marnia Homewares

Marriott Hotels

Matrix-Compass Building Society

Marsh & McLennan

Maunsell McIntyre

Mayne Nickless Limited

Melbourne Water

McGrath Nicol

McMillan Printing Group

Medibank

Melbourne Convention & Visitors Bureau

Mercer

Metropolitan Fire Brigade

Meydan Group

Mezzelira

Mitchell Newsagency

Mietta’s

Mildura Brewery

Mincom

Ministry of Housing, Victoria

Mirvac

MLC

Molomby & Molomby

Monash University

Morgan & Banks

Morgans Stockbroking

Mornington Shire Council

Motor Trades Association

Mt Eliza Business School

Mt Macedon Memorial Cross Trust

Mulpha

Munbilla Farms Pty Ltd

Mushroom Records

National Australia Bank

National Blood Authority

National Library of Australia

National Museum of Australia

National Mutual

National Trust of Australia

Network Development

Ninox

Norman Disney & Young

Northcote Plaza Shopping Centre

NRA

NSW Health Infrastructure

NSW Police

Nunie

Nurses Board of Victoria

Office of Information Economy

Office of Women’s Affairs

Ord Minnett

Pacific Dunlop

Pacific Restaurant Group

Parker Financial Services

PASAT Properties

Pasminco Limited

Paspaley Pearls Properties

PATEFA

Paxus People

Perpetual Trustees

PDS Group

Phelps Reid

PriceWaterhouseCoopers

Primelife Corporation

ProEquity Group

Project Coordination

Property Council of Australia

Property Corporation

Protection Commission

Potter Warburg

Prudential Properties

PS & Merrit Protection Commission

Public Transport Commission

Punt Hill Apartments

Qantas

QIC Real Estate

Quality Software Products

Queen Victoria Women’s Centre Trust

Queensland Investment Corporation

Questacon

Radio 3 MBS

Radisson Hotels

RAIA

RailCorp

Raytheon International

RDI Insurance and Superannuation Commission

Recruitment 2000

Redfern Fruit Market

Redthorn Pty Ltd

Relationships Australia

Renascent

Rennison Goldfields

Repco

Reserve Bank of Australia

Residential Property Investments

RGC Limited

RIA Property Group

Ringwood Specialist Centre

River Horizons

Road Transport Forum

Robyn Veraar

Rothe Lowman

Rothschild Australia

Roy Morgan Research Centre

Royal Australian Mint

Rural Industries Research and Development Corporation

Sandridge City Development Company

Schizophrenia Foundation

Schroders

SGRO Property Group

Shell Australia

Singapore Airlines

Singapore High Commission

SIO

SJB Planning

Sly & Weigall

SMEC

SMS Management and Technology

Snedden Hall & Gallop

Society Restaurant

Software Intelligence (CPC)

Soul Power Yoga

Sovereign Hill Museums Association

Sparke Helmore

Spencer Stuart

SPL World Group

St Hilliers

St Vincent de Paul

Staged Development Australia

State Insurance Office

State Property Authority NSW

State Rail NSW

Statewide Roads NSW

St Mary of the Angels

Stockland

Stylecraft

Sun Microsystems

Swiss Re

Sydney Convention and Visitors Bureau

Sydney Harbour Foreshore Authority

Sverdrup Technologies

Synergy Estates Group Pty Ltd

Szental

TASA International

Tasmanian Development Authority

Taste Restaurant

Taubenschlag House

Taylor Thompson Whitting

TDA Interiors

TEAC Australia

Telecom Technologies

Telstra

Thakral Holdings Limited

The American Club

The Canberra Hospital

The Lincoln Bar

The Marsim Group

The Molonglo Group

Theiss Pty Ltd

ThinkPlace

Tomen Australia Limited

Total Assets, Rosechurch Holdings

Tourism and Transport Forum

Tourism Council of Australia

Tourism Victoria

Tower Software

Towns Crescent Developments Pty Ltd

Transfield Services

Transport NSW

Truck City

Trust Bank of Tasmania

TSA Management

Turner & Townsend

Union Dining

Unisys People United Nations

United Group Services

University of Canberra

University of Melbourne

University of Woolongong

Urban Alliance Corporation

Vapoid Pty Ltd

ViaSat

Victoria Coal Resources

Victoria Golf Club

Victoria Investments & Properties Pty Ltd

Victoria Police

Victorian Aboriginal Women’s Association Inc.

Victorian AIDS Council and Gay Men’s Health Centre

Victorian Arts Centre

Victorian Deaf Society

Victorian Skills Commission

VicUrban

Voca

Voumard

Waite Consulting

Ward Howell

Warringah Council

Waterside Workers Federation

Westpac

Westpoint Corporation

Whitehall Property Consultants

William M Mercer

Woolworths

Xact Project Consultants

Zeltand